Wajiji FC

Leagues
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C
Seasons
2019
Home
Embakasi Aviation
  • 29 June

    Bomas of Kenya Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 29 June

    Tandaza FC Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 29 June

    MKU Thika Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 29 June

    Spitfire FC Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 29 June

    Gogo Boys FC - Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 29 June

    Gor Mahia Youth CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 23 June

    Butterfly FC Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 23 June

    CMS All Stars Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Jacaranda ground ruiru
  • 23 June

    Mathaithi FC Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 23 June

    Wajiji FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 23 June

    Karatina Homeboys Spitfire FC

    1:00 am
    Karatina Stadium
  • 22 June

    Bomas of Kenya - Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 16 June

    Gathanga FC - 02 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 16 June

    Gor Mahia Youth - 29 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 16 June

    Tandaza FC - 12 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 16 June

    Gogo Boys FC - 01 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 15 June

    MKU Thika - 23 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 15 June

    Spitfire FC - 12 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 9 June

    Butterfly FC - 11 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 9 June

    Wajiji FC - 22 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 9 June

    Karatina Homeboys 2 : 3 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 9 June

    Mathaithi FC - 20 MKU Thika

    1:00 am
    Karatina Stadium
  • 8 June

    Kibra United - 20 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 8 June

    CMS All Stars - 02 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Jacaranda ground ruiru
  • 2 June

    Karatina Homeboys - 10 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 2 June

    Gathanga FC - 13 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 2 June

    Butterfly FC - 00 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 2 June

    CMS All Stars - Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Jacaranda ground ruiru
  • 2 June

    Wajiji FC MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 1 June

    Kibra United - 22 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 26 May

    Gogo Boys FC - 00 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 26 May

    Mathaithi FC - 34 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 25 May

    Spitfire FC - 50 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 25 May

    Bomas of Kenya - 13 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 25 May

    Gor Mahia Youth - 02 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 25 May

    MKU Thika - 21 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 19 May

    Tandaza FC - 22 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 19 May

    CMS All Stars - 01 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Jacaranda ground ruiru
  • 19 May

    Kibra United 1 : 1 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 19 May

    Butterfly FC - 20 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 19 May

    Wajiji FC - 10 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 19 May

    Gathanga FC - 33 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 12 May

    Gogo Boys FC 0 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 12 May

    Karatina Homeboys - 24 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 12 May

    Mathaithi FC - 23 CMS All Stars

    1:00 am
    Karatina Stadium
  • 11 May

    MKU Thika - 01 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 11 May

    Bomas of Kenya - 21 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 10 May

    Gor Mahia Youth - 30 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 5 May

    CMS All Stars - 21 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Jacaranda ground ruiru
  • 5 May

    Butterfly FC - 02 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 5 May

    Gathanga FC - 21 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 5 May

    Kibra United - 21 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 4 May

    Gogo Boys FC 1 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 4 May

    Spitfire FC - 20 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 1 May

    Mathaithi FC - 00 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 1 May

    MKU Thika - 21 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 1 May

    Wajiji FC - 01 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 1 May

    Bomas of Kenya - 01 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 1 May

    Gogo Boys FC 2 : 1 Spitfire FC

    1:00 am
    Woodley
  • 1 May

    Karatina Homeboys - 21 Butterfly FC

    1:00 am
    Karatina Stadium
  • 28 April

    Gathanga FC - 02 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 28 April

    Gor Mahia Youth 2 : 0 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 28 April

    Butterfly FC - 01 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 28 April

    Kibra United - 34 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 27 April

    Spitfire FC MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 27 April

    Tandaza FC - 11 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 22 April

    CMS All Stars 0 : 2 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Jacaranda ground ruiru
  • 22 April

    MKU Thika 0 : 2 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 22 April

    Wajiji FC - 10 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 22 April

    Bomas of Kenya - 12 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 22 April

    Karatina Homeboys - 01 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 22 April

    Mathaithi FC - 01 Tandaza FC

    1:00 am
    Karatina Stadium
  • 19 April

    Kibra United - 10 CMS All Stars

    4:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 19 April

    Gor Mahia Youth - 05 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 19 April

    Gathanga FC - 11 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 19 April

    Spitfire FC - 02 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 19 April

    Karatina Homeboys 1 : 7 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Tandaza fc
  • 19 April

    Gogo Boys FC 2 : 1 MKU Thika

    2:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 7 April

    Gathanga FC - 10 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 7 April

    Gor Mahia Youth - 03 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 7 April

    Kibra United - 03 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 6 April

    Spitfire FC - 02 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 6 April

    Tandaza FC - 02 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 6 April

    Gogo Boys FC 0 : 0 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 31 March

    Mathaithi FC 1 : 33 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 31 March

    CMS All Stars - 02 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 31 March

    Butterfly FC - 02 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 30 March

    Bomas of Kenya 1 : 0 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 30 March

    Wajiji FC 2 : 2 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 26 March

    Mathaithi FC 0 : 0 Bomas of Kenya

    2:39 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 24 March

    Tandaza FC 0 : 0 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 24 March

    Gogo Boys FC 4 : 2 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 March

    Gathanga FC 3 : 1 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 23 March

    Spitfire FC 0 : 0 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 23 March

    MKU Thika 0 : 1 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 23 March

    Gor Mahia Youth 1 : 0 Wajiji FC

    11:00 am
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 20 March

    Karatina Homeboys 0 : 1 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:14 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 17 March

    Butterfly FC 1 : 0 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 17 March

    Karatina Homeboys 2 : 1 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 17 March

    Kibra United 4 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 16 March

    Wajiji FC 3 : 0 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 16 March

    CMS All Stars 1 : 1 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 10 March

    MKU Thika 1 : 1 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 10 March

    Tandaza FC 3 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 10 March

    Bomas of Kenya 2 : 0 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 9 March

    Spitfire FC 0 : 0 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 9 March

    Gor Mahia Youth 3 : 2 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 9 March

    Gogo Boys FC 0 : 0 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 3 March

    Gathanga FC 0 : 0 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 3 March

    Butterfly FC 2 : 1 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 3 March

    Karatina Homeboys 0 : 0 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 2 March

    CMS All Stars 3 : 2 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 2 March

    Wajiji FC 1 : 3 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 2 March

    Kibra United 0 : 5 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 February

    Gogo Boys FC 1 : 2 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 February

    Mathaithi FC 1 : 2 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 24 February

    Gor Mahia Youth 5 : 1 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 23 February

    Spitfire FC 0 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 23 February

    Bomas of Kenya 0 : 1 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 23 February

    MKU Thika 3 : 2 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 17 February

    CMS All Stars 1 : 2 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 17 February

    Gathanga FC 1 : 1 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 17 February

    Butterfly FC 1 : 1 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 16 February

    Wajiji FC 2 : 2 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 16 February

    Tandaza FC 0 : 1 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 16 February

    Kibra United 0 : 0 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 10 February

    Bomas of Kenya 1 : 1 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 10 February

    Karatina Homeboys 0 : 1 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 10 February

    Mathaithi FC 1 : 2 Butterfly FC

    1:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 9 February

    Gogo Boys FC 0 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 9 February

    MKU Thika 3 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 9 February

    Gor Mahia Youth 4 : 2 Spitfire FC

    11:00 am
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 3 February

    Gathanga FC 0 : 1 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 3 February

    Butterfly FC 3 : 1 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 3 February

    CMS All Stars 3 : 1 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 2 February

    Spitfire FC 1 : 0 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 2 February

    Tandaza FC 2 : 0 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 2 February

    Kibra United 2 : 0 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 27 January

    Karatina Homeboys Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 27 January

    Mathaithi FC 1 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 27 January

    Gogo Boys FC 1 : 1 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 26 January

    Wajiji FC 0 : 2 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 26 January

    Bomas of Kenya 0 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 26 January

    MKU Thika 3 : 2 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 20 January

    Gathanga FC 3 : 2 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 20 January

    Tandaza FC 4 : 2 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 20 January

    Butterfly FC 3 : 1 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 19 January

    Kibra United 0 : 0 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 19 January

    Spitfire FC 2 : 0 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 19 January

    Gor Mahia Youth 3 : 0 MKU Thika

    11:00 am
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 13 January

    Bomas of Kenya 1 : 2 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 13 January

    CMS All Stars 1 : 0 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 13 January

    Karatina Homeboys 1 : 5 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 12 January

    MKU Thika 2 : 0 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 12 January

    Wajiji FC 2 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 12 January

    Mathaithi FC 0 : 2 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium