Uprising FC

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
Ziwani Ground
  • 9 May

    Uprising FC Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 3 May

    Gathanga United Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 25 April

    Uprising FC Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 19 April

    MKU Thika FC Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 10 April

    Uprising FC Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 4 April

    Tandaza FC Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 28 March

    Uprising FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 21 March

    Uprising FC Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 15 March

    Rware FC Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 7 March

    Uprising FC Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 1 March

    JYSA FC - 02 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Gachororo Primary
  • 22 February

    Uprising FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 15 February

    Dimba Patriots FC 0 : 3 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 8 February

    Shofco Kibera - 05 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 1 February

    Uprising FC - 41 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 26 January

    Equity Bank FC - 12 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 18 January

    Uprising FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 11 January

    Commercial FC 3 : 0 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 15 December

    Wajiji FC - 22 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 7 December

    Uprising FC 2 : 3 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 30 November

    Alfones FC - 02 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 16 November

    Uprising FC - 20 Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 9 November

    Uweza FC - 22 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 2 November

    Uprising FC - 01 JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 27 October

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 13 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 19 October

    Uprising FC - 20 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
P