Shofco Kibera

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
Woodley Ground
  • 9 May

    Uprising FC Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 2 May

    Shofco Kibera Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 26 April

    Gathanga United Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 18 April

    Shofco Kibera Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 10 April

    Equity Bank FC Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 5 April

    Shofco Kibera Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 29 March

    MKU Thika FC Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 21 March

    Shofco Kibera JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 15 March

    Wajiji FC Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 7 March

    Shofco Kibera Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 1 March

    Tandaza FC 1 : 0 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 23 February

    Shofco Kibera - 00 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 16 February

    Alfones FC 2 : 2 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 8 February

    Shofco Kibera - 05 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 2 February

    Commercial FC - 20 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 26 January

    Shofco Kibera - 00 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 19 January

    Rware FC - 00 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 12 January

    JYSA FC 0 : 1 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    JKUAT Juja
  • 14 December

    Shofco Kibera - 11 Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 7 December

    Uweza FC - 35 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 30 November

    Shofco Kibera - 21 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 17 November

    Shofco Kibera - 13 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 10 November

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 11 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 2 November

    Shofco Kibera 1 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 26 October

    Dimba Patriots FC - 20 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 19 October

    Shofco Kibera Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
P