MKU Thika FC

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
Ruiru Stadium
  • 9 May

    JYSA FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Gachororo Primary
  • 3 May

    MKU Thika FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 26 April

    Dimba Patriots FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 19 April

    MKU Thika FC Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 10 April

    Gathanga United MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 5 April

    MKU Thika FC Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 29 March

    MKU Thika FC Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 22 March

    Wajiji FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 15 March

    MKU Thika FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 8 March

    Alfones FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 1 March

    MKU Thika FC - 10 Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 23 February

    Rware FC - 01 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 16 February

    MKU Thika FC 1 : 2 Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 9 February

    MKU Thika FC - 00 JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 2 February

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 26 January

    MKU Thika FC Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 18 January

    Uprising FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 12 January

    MKU Thika FC 6 : 0 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 15 December

    MKU Thika FC - 11 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 7 December

    Equity Bank FC - 32 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 30 November

    Shofco Kibera - 21 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 16 November

    Tandaza FC 1 : 0 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 9 November

    MKU Thika FC - 15 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 3 November

    Commercial FC - 01 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 27 October

    MKU Thika FC - 25 Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruiru Stadium
  • 20 October

    Uweza FC - 33 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
P