Mbotela Kamaliza FC

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
Mbotela Ground
  • 9 May

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 3 May

    MKU Thika FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 26 April

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 19 April

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 10 April

    Alfones FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 4 April

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 29 March

    Rware FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 22 March

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 15 March

    JYSA FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Gachororo Primary
  • 7 March

    Shofco Kibera Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 1 March

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 01 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 22 February

    Uprising FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 16 February

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC 1 : 1 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 8 February

    Equity Bank FC 1 : 1 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 2 February

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 26 January

    Wajiji FC - 11 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 18 January

    Tandaza FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 12 January

    Uweza FC 0 : 1 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 14 December

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 10 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 8 December

    Commercial FC - 11 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 1 December

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 17 November

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 00 JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 10 November

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 11 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 2 November

    Dimba Patriots FC - 21 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 27 October

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 13 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 20 October

    Gathanga United - 10 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
P