Gathanga United

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
Mayuyu Primary
  • 9 May

    Dimba Patriots FC Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 3 May

    Gathanga United Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 26 April

    Gathanga United Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 18 April

    Equity Bank FC Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 10 April

    Gathanga United MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 5 April

    Wajiji FC Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 29 March

    Gathanga United Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 22 March

    Alfones FC Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 15 March

    Gathanga United Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 8 March

    Gathanga United Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 29 February

    Uweza FC - 13 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 23 February

    Gathanga United - 12 JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 16 February

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC 1 : 1 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 9 February

    Gathanga United Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 1 February

    Uprising FC - 41 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 26 January

    Shofco Kibera - 00 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 19 January

    Gathanga United Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 12 January

    Gathanga United 1 : 2 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 15 December

    MKU Thika FC - 11 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 8 December

    Gathanga United - 02 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 30 November

    Tandaza FC 2 : 1 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 16 November

    Commercial FC - 10 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 10 November

    Rware FC - 43 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 3 November

    Gathanga United - 01 Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 27 October

    JYSA FC - 14 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    JKUAT Juja
  • 20 October

    Gathanga United - 10 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
P