Dimba Patriots FC

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
St Michael Primary
  • 9 May

    Dimba Patriots FC Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 2 May

    Equity Bank FC Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 26 April

    Dimba Patriots FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 19 April

    Wajiji FC Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 10 April

    Dimba Patriots FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 5 April

    Dimba Patriots FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 29 March

    Commercial FC Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 22 March

    Dimba Patriots FC Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 14 March

    Uweza FC Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 8 March

    Dimba Patriots FC JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 1 March

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 01 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 23 February

    Shofco Kibera - 00 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 15 February

    Dimba Patriots FC 0 : 3 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 9 February

    Gathanga United Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 1 February

    Dimba Patriots FC - 41 Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 26 January

    MKU Thika FC Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 18 January

    Dimba Patriots FC - 01 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 12 January

    Rware FC 1 : 0 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 14 December

    Tandaza FC 4 : 1 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 8 December

    Alfones FC - 01 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 1 December

    Dimba Patriots FC Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 17 November

    Dimba Patriots FC - 30 Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 10 November

    JYSA FC - 02 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    JKUAT Juja
  • 2 November

    Dimba Patriots FC - 21 Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 26 October

    Dimba Patriots FC - 20 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 19 October

    Uprising FC - 20 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
P