Alfones FC

Competitions
FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C 2019/20
Seasons
2020
Home
Sagana Railways
  • 9 May

    Alfones FC Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 3 May

    Rware FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 26 April

    Alfones FC Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 19 April

    JYSA FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Gachororo Primary
  • 10 April

    Alfones FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 5 April

    Dimba Patriots FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 28 March

    Uprising FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 22 March

    Alfones FC Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 14 March

    Equity Bank FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 8 March

    Alfones FC MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 1 March

    Wajiji FC - 02 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 23 February

    Alfones FC 4 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 16 February

    Alfones FC 2 : 2 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 9 February

    Commercial FC - 13 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 2 February

    Alfones FC - 12 Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 25 January

    Uweza FC Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 19 January

    Alfones FC - 12 JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 12 January

    Gathanga United 1 : 2 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 14 December

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC - 10 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 8 December

    Alfones FC - 01 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 30 November

    Alfones FC - 02 Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 17 November

    Alfones FC - 12 Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 9 November

    MKU Thika FC - 15 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 3 November

    Alfones FC - 10 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 26 October

    Tandaza FC 3 : 1 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 19 October

    Shofco Kibera Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
P