Marvin Nyawanda

Current Teams: Tandaza FC
Nationality: Kenya
Date of Birth: 30/03/1996
Position: Forward
  • 7 April

    Gathanga FC CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 7 April

    Gor Mahia Youth Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 7 April

    Kibra United Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 6 April

    Spitfire FC Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 6 April

    Tandaza FC Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 6 April

    Gogo boys Bomas of Kenya fc

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 31 March

    Mathaithi FC Gogo boys

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 31 March

    CMS All Stars Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 31 March

    Butterfly FC Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 30 March

    Bomas of Kenya MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 30 March

    Wajiji FC Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 30 March

    Karatina Homeboys Gogo boys

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 24 March

    Tandaza FC Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 24 March

    Gogo Boys FC Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 March

    Gathanga FC Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 23 March

    Spitfire FC CMS all stars fc

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 23 March

    MKU Thika Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 23 March

    Gor Mahia Youth Wajiji FC

    11:00 am
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 17 March

    Butterfly FC Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 17 March

    Karatina Homeboys MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 17 March

    Kibra United Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 16 March

    Wajiji FC Gogo boys

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 16 March

    Mathaithi FC MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 16 March

    CMS All Stars Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 10 March

    MKU Thika Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 10 March

    Tandaza FC Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 10 March

    Bomas of Kenya Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 9 March

    Spitfire FC Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 9 March

    Gor Mahia Youth Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 9 March

    Gogo Boys FC CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 3 March

    Gathanga FC Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 3 March

    Butterfly FC Gogo boys

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 3 March

    Karatina Homeboys Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 2 March

    CMS All Stars MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 2 March

    Wajiji FC Bomas of Kenya fc

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 2 March

    Kibra United Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 February

    Gogo Boys FC Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 February

    Mathaithi FC Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 24 February

    Gor Mahia Youth Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 23 February

    Spitfire FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 23 February

    Bomas of Kenya CMS all stars fc

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 23 February

    MKU Thika Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 17 February

    CMS All Stars Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 17 February

    Gathanga FC Gogo boys

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 17 February

    Butterfly FC Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 16 February

    Wajiji FC Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 16 February

    Tandaza FC Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 16 February

    Kibra United MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 10 February

    Bomas of Kenya 1 : 1 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 10 February

    Karatina Homeboys 0 : 1 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 10 February

    Mathaithi FC 1 : 2 Butterfly FC

    1:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 9 February

    Gogo Boys FC 0 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 9 February

    MKU Thika 3 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 9 February

    Gor Mahia Youth 4 : 2 Spitfire FC

    11:00 am
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 3 February

    Gathanga FC 0 : 1 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 3 February

    Butterfly FC 3 : 1 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 3 February

    CMS All Stars 3 : 1 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 2 February

    Spitfire FC 1 : 0 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 2 February

    Tandaza FC 2 : 0 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 2 February

    Kibra United Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 27 January

    Karatina Homeboys Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 27 January

    Mathaithi FC 1 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 27 January

    Gogo Boys FC 1 : 1 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 26 January

    Wajiji FC 0 : 2 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 26 January

    Bomas of Kenya 0 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 26 January

    MKU Thika 3 : 2 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 20 January

    Gathanga FC 3 : 2 Karatina Homeboys

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 20 January

    Tandaza FC 4 : 2 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 20 January

    Butterfly FC 3 : 1 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 19 January

    Kibra United 0 : 0 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 19 January

    Spitfire FC 2 : 0 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 19 January

    Gor Mahia Youth 3 : 0 MKU Thika

    11:00 am
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 13 January

    Bomas of Kenya 1 : 2 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 13 January

    CMS All Stars 1 : 0 Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 13 January

    Karatina Homeboys 1 : 5 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 12 January

    MKU Thika 2 : 0 Gogo Boys FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 12 January

    Wajiji FC 2 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    Embakasi Aviation
  • 12 January

    Mathaithi FC Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium

FKF National Division 2 Eastern Zone C

SeasonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Total-100.000.000.00