latest results

Gor Mahia Youth

CMS All Stars

June 29, 2019 | 3:00 pm
Camp Toyoyo
read more

Calender: Tandaza FC

  • 13 January

    Karatina Homeboys 1 : 5 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Karatina Stadium
  • 20 January

    Tandaza FC 4 : 2 Mathaithi FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 26 January

    Bomas of Kenya 0 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Bomas Ground
  • 2 February

    Tandaza FC 2 : 0 MKU Thika

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 9 February

    Gogo Boys FC 0 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 16 February

    Tandaza FC 0 : 1 Gor Mahia Youth

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 23 February

    Spitfire FC 0 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Moi Air Base
  • 10 March

    Tandaza FC 3 : 0 Gathanga FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 17 March

    Kibra United 4 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley
  • 24 March

    Tandaza FC 0 : 0 Butterfly FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 31 March

    CMS All Stars - 02 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngewe Primary
  • 6 April

    Tandaza FC - 02 Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 19 April

    Karatina Homeboys 1 : 7 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Tandaza fc
  • 22 April

    Mathaithi FC - 01 Tandaza FC

    1:00 am
    Karatina Stadium
  • 27 April

    Tandaza FC - 11 Bomas of Kenya

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 1 May

    MKU Thika - 21 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 4 May

    Gogo Boys FC 1 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 10 May

    Gor Mahia Youth - 30 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Camp Toyoyo
  • 19 May

    Tandaza FC - 22 Spitfire FC

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 2 June

    Gathanga FC - 13 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 9 June

    Butterfly FC - 11 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Githunguri Primary
  • 16 June

    Tandaza FC - 12 CMS All Stars

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete
  • 23 June

    Wajiji FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini primary
  • 29 June

    Tandaza FC Kibra United

    3:00 pm
    Lower Kabete