latest results

JYSA FC

MKU Thika FC

May 9, 2020 | 3:00 pm
Gachororo Primary
read more

Calender: Tandaza FC 2019/20

  • 20 October

    Commercial FC 1 : 2 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Thika Stadium
  • 26 October

    Tandaza FC 3 : 1 Alfones FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 2 November

    Shofco Kibera 1 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 10 November

    Wajiji FC 0 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Tumaini Primary
  • 16 November

    Tandaza FC 1 : 0 MKU Thika FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 30 November

    Tandaza FC 2 : 1 Gathanga United

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 7 December

    Uprising FC 2 : 3 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ziwani Ground
  • 14 December

    Tandaza FC 4 : 1 Dimba Patriots FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 11 January

    Equity Bank FC 2 : 0 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ngenda Ground
  • 18 January

    Tandaza FC Mbotela Kamaliza FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 26 January

    JYSA FC 2 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Gachororo Primary
  • 2 February

    Tandaza FC 4 : 1 Uweza FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 9 February

    Rware FC 0 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Ruringu Stadium
  • 16 February

    Tandaza FC Commercial FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 23 February

    Alfones FC 4 : 1 Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Sagana Railways
  • 1 March

    Tandaza FC 1 : 0 Shofco Kibera

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 7 March

    Tandaza FC Wajiji FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 15 March

    MKU Thika FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    MKU Landless
  • 21 March

    Tandaza FC Equity Bank FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 29 March

    Gathanga United Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mayuyu Primary
  • 4 April

    Tandaza FC Uprising FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 10 April

    Dimba Patriots FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    St Michael Primary
  • 19 April

    Mbotela Kamaliza FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Mbotela Ground
  • 25 April

    Tandaza FC JYSA FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
  • 3 May

    Uweza FC Tandaza FC

    3:00 pm
    Woodley Ground
  • 9 May

    Tandaza FC Rware FC

    3:00 pm
    UON Lower Kabete Campus
P